COLECCIÓN DE FÓSILES

 

Número de inventarioNúmero de cajaEspécimenEdadProcedencia
MCNUZ-LM-0465 1 Harpoceras hecticus Oxfordiense Sarrión (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0466 2 Harpoceras Jurásico Sarrión (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0467 3 Desmoceras difficilis Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Sierra Mariola (Valencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0468 4 Perisphinetes Richteri Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0469 5 Perisphinetes plicatilis Jurásico Sarrión (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0470 6 Perisphinetes plicatelis Jurásico Calomarde (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0471 7 Phylloceras Kochi Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0472 8 Phylloceras isotypus Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0473 9 Phylloceras mediterraneas Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0474 10 Hoplites Progenitor Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0475 12 Litoceras liebigi Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0476 14 Phylloceras Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0477 15 Macrocephala x Sarrión (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0478 16 Holcostephanus Astieri Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Cazorla (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0479 17 Plendodiadema Malbosi Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Obón (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0480 18 Pecten Eoceno Barcelona
MCNUZ-LM-0481 19 Pecten Biarrtzensis Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0482 20 pecten Subtripartitus Eoceno Barcelona
MCNUZ-LM-0483 21 Pholadomya Acumiata x Frias (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0484 22 Pecten Priscus Lias (Jurásico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0485 23 Pecten Pradoanus Lias (Jurásico inferior) Anchuela
MCNUZ-LM-0486 24 Cardium Plioceno Malaga
MCNUZ-LM-0487 25 Retzia Adriesi Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0488 27 Spirifer Bouchardi x Crémenes (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0489 28 Retzia Subferita Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0490 29 Leptaena Phillipsi Devónico Levanza (Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0491 30 Rhychonella Tetraedra x Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0493 32 Productus Punetatus Carbonifero Valdebreto (Guadalajara)
MCNUZ-LM-0496 35 Pecten Biarrtzensis Eoceno Yebra (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0497 36 Camarophoria Crumena Carbonifero Valdebreto (Guadalajara)
MCNUZ-LM-0499 38 Lima Punctata Lias (Jurásico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0501 40 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0502 41 Echinodermo Eoceno Busot (Alicante)
MCNUZ-LM-0503 42 Thamnsastraea Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0504 43 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0505 44 Echinolampas Eoceno Busot (Alicante)
MCNUZ-LM-0506 45 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0508 47 Amonites Titónico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0509 48 Venus Plioceno Malaga
MCNUZ-LM-0510 49 Balanus Plioceno El Palo (Málaga)
MCNUZ-LM-0511 50 Nucula Plioceno Malaga
MCNUZ-LM-0512 51 Vegetales fosiles Reciente Fabª Gas de Tortosa
MCNUZ-LM-0513 52 Hacha pulimentada x x
MCNUZ-LM-0514 54 Pecten Punnicus Lin x x
MCNUZ-LM-0515 55 Terebratula Bronei Titónico (Jurásico superior) Sierra de Cazorla (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0518 58 Vegetales fosiles Reciente Fabª Gas de Tortosa
MCNUZ-LM-0519 59 Terebratula Meganteris Arghiaci Devónico Corniendo (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0520 60 Yllaenus Silúrico inferior Ventas Peñas de Águila (Toledo)
MCNUZ-LM-0521 61 Calimena Hispanica Silúrico Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0522 62 Conocephalus Rivero Cámbrico Ferredal (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0523 63 Conocephalus Sulceri, Zenck x Zaragoza
MCNUZ-LM-0524 64 Mytilus Sowerbyi Oolita inferior Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0525 65 Conocephalus Rivero Cámbrico Ferradal (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0526 66 Radiolas de Rabdocidaris Serratus Eoceno Yebra (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0527 67 Prenaster Alpinus Eoceno x
MCNUZ-LM-0529 69 Belemnites Latus-Blain x Bacamorte (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0530 70 Phacops Latifrons (Pigidium) x Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0531 71 Mytilus Asper Oolita inferior Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0532 72 Pecten Quadricostatus Cenomanense Infesto (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0533 73 Pecten Sexangularis Cretácico Superior Barga (Barcelona)
MCNUZ-LM-0534 74 Echisnopatagus Cordiformis x Sierra de Cazorla (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0535 75 Apticus Mortelleti Necomiense Mancha Real (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0536 76 Streptorhynchus Crenistria Devónico Muda (Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0538 78 Calimena Tristani Silúrico Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0539 79 Aerolito Reciente Caido en Cangas de Onis (Asturias)
MCNUZ-LM-0540 80 Terebratula Triangulus Jurásico Superior (Malm) Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0541 81 Conocephalites Paradoxides y otros fosiles Cámbrico El ferredal (Asturias)
MCNUZ-LM-0542 82 Premaster Alpinus Eoceno Bentue (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0543 83 Metaporhinus Convexus Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0544 84 Productus Striatus Carbonifero Vergaño (Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0547 87 Hoplites Neocaniensis x Martos (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0548 88 Equinidos x x
MCNUZ-LM-0549 89 Blastoide Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0550 90 Nerita Plicistria x San Felices (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0551 91 Fruto de un Pinus x Minas de Hierro de las Heras (Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0554 94 Conus Plioceno Malaga
MCNUZ-LM-0556 96 Ammonitido Triásico x Collado de Llades (Mora de Ebro, Tarragona)
MCNUZ-LM-0558 98 Calcarina Calcitrapoides Eoceno x
MCNUZ-LM-0559 99 Terebratula Diphia Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0560 100 Poliperos Plioceno Malaga
MCNUZ-LM-0561 101 Lima Noeschi x Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0562 102 Littorina x Cueva de Altamira (Santillana, Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0563 103 Crinoides Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0564 104 Productus Murchisoni Devónico Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0566 106 Aptychus Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0567 107 Turritella (molde) Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) San pedro de Anes (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0568 108 Chama Plioceno Malaga
MCNUZ-LM-0569 109 Calymene Tristani Bromp Silúrico Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0570 110 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0571 111 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0572 112 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0573 113 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0574 114 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0575 115 Avicula x Mina de Hulla (Guardo, Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0577 117 Nummulites -perforata Eoceno Sierra de Guara (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0578 118 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0579 119 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0581 121 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0582 122 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0583 123 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0584 124 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0585 125 Nummulites Perforata Orb. Variedades A Eoceno Yebra (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0586 126 Canino de Ursus x Reocin (Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0589 129 Cimconisa x Picos de Europa (Andara, Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0590 129 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0591 130 Espogiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0592 131 Espogiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0593 133 Equus Mioceno Teruel
MCNUZ-LM-0594 134 Flabellum Plioceno Malaga
MCNUZ-LM-0595 135 Lymuaea Reciente x
MCNUZ-LM-0596 136 Equns Reciente Cueva de Altamira (Santillana, Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0597 137 Pentremitidea Pailletei Vern Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0598 138 Lima Longa Aptiense (Cretácico inferior), Roem, Chest x
MCNUZ-LM-0599 139 Conocephalus Rivero Cámbrico Barr El Ferredal (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0600 140 Productus Sinoatus Carbonifero Vergaño (Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0601 141 Spirifes Paradoxus Schl Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0602 142 Murchisonia Carbonifero Laviana (Asturias)
MCNUZ-LM-0603 143 Cyclolites Semiglobosa Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Morella (Castellón)
MCNUZ-LM-0604 144 Certhim Fresqueti Aptiense (Cretácico inferior), cog Chet (Castellón)
MCNUZ-LM-0605 145 Lima Pectinoides, Sob Lias (Jurásico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0606 146 Helix Alonesis x x
MCNUZ-LM-0607 147 Helix Tres especies x Priego
MCNUZ-LM-0608 148 Phylloceras Tethys Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Santiago de Calatrava (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0609 149 Phylloceras Semisuleatum Orb Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Mancha Real (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0610 150 Spirifer paradoxus Schl Devónico Colle (León) (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0611 151 Phylloceras Semisuleatum Orb Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Mancha Real (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0612 152 Phylloceras Semisuleatum Orb Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Mancha-Real (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0613 153 Ceromya Inflata Lias (Jurásico inferior), Agen Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0614 154 Lima Lias (Jurásico inferior) Obón (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0615 155 Speriferina Walcoti Sob Lias (Jurásico inferior) Aguilar del Campoo (Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0616 156 Amonites Reguarde (Var Pequeña) Lias (Jurásico inferior) medio Velez-Rubio (Almeria)
MCNUZ-LM-0617 157 Ceromya Inflata Lias (Jurásico inferior), Agen Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0618 158 Lima Pectinoides Lias (Jurásico inferior) Sariego (Lugo)
MCNUZ-LM-0619 159 Tereblatula Verusuilli Des Lias (Jurásico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0620 160 Phylloceras Rouyanus Orb Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0621 161 Terebratula Cuadrifida Vox Lias (Jurásico inferior) Josa (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0622 162 Apticus Seranensis Cog x Mancha Real (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0623 163 Rhynchonella Meridionalis Dev Lias (Jurásico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0625 165 Athyris Ferronensis Vern Devónico Ferrones (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0626 166 Othix Gervillei Defr Devónico Arnao (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0627 167 Rhynchonella Variavillis Schl Lias (Jurásico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0628 168 Terebratula Bronei Jurásico superior Sierra de Cazorla (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0629 169 Terebratula Triangulus Jurásico superior Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0630 170 Terebratula Sphaeroidalis Sob Oolita inferior Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0631 171 Terebratula Echinulata Senonense x Nidaguila (Burgos)
MCNUZ-LM-0632 172 Lingula Listeri Triásico Valencia
MCNUZ-LM-0633 173 Nucula Gregaria Men Triásico Mora de Ebro (Tarragona)
MCNUZ-LM-0634 174 Trigonoconus Elegans Cenomaniense Santander
MCNUZ-LM-0635 175 Trigonoconus Elegans Cenomaniense Santander
MCNUZ-LM-0636 176 Mytilus Hillanus Sob Lias (Jurásico inferior) Anchuela (Guadalajara)
MCNUZ-LM-0637 177 Amonites cristifer Zitt Jurásico superior Loja (Granada)
MCNUZ-LM-0638 178 Terebratula Resupinata x Obón (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0639 179 Phacops Satifrons (cabeza) Devónico Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0640 180 Lyonisa Pinguis Agas Lias (Jurásico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0641 181 Mytilus Scalprum Sow Lias (Jurásico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0642 182 Dalmanites Callitelles Green x Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0643 183 Stroponema Rhomboides Wilk x Guadalperal (Almadén, Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0644 184 Rhyuchonella Orviguyana Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0645 185 Phacops Latifrons Brom Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0646 186 Avicula -paillestei Vern x Guadalperal (Almadén, Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0647 187 Terebratula Nummismalis Lam Lias (Jurásico inferior) Becerril (Segovia)
MCNUZ-LM-0648 188 Rhynchonella Meridionalis Def Lias (Jurásico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0649 189 Productus Murchisoni Roen Devónico Muda (Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0650 190 Athyris Ferronensis Vern Devónicos Ferrones (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0651 191 Ostrea Cymbicun Lam Lias (Jurásico inferior) Sarriego (Asturias)
MCNUZ-LM-0652 192 Ciclolites Renssi Fon x Boñar (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0653 193 Diploctenium Subeirculare Mich Cretácico Carbonils (Lérida)
MCNUZ-LM-0654 194 Plicatula Jurásico Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0655 195 Turritella Rotifera Lam Mioceno Monjuich (Barcelona)
MCNUZ-LM-0656 196 Hemicidaris Zigoi Cat Jurásico superior Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0657 197 Bellerophon Carbonífero Mieres (Asturias)
MCNUZ-LM-0658 198 Spirifer Glaber Carbonífero Valdebreto (Guadalajara)
MCNUZ-LM-0659 199 Serpula Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0660 200 Calciola Sandalina Lam Devónico Arnao (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0661 201 Pecten Novemplicatus Lias (Jurásico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0662 202 Rhynchonella orbigni, Vern Devónico Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0663 203 Orthis orbicularis, Vern Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0664 204 Naticopsis Ciana Vern Carbonífero Vergaño (Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0666 206 Pleurotomaria Lias (Jurásico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0667 207 Productus Cora Orb Carbonífero Vergaño (Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0668 208 Rhynchonella Pareti Vern Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0669 209 Cardium Monserrati, Vil Urgo, Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Morella (Castellón)
MCNUZ-LM-0670 210 Bellerophon x x
MCNUZ-LM-0671 211 Philipsia x x
MCNUZ-LM-0672 212 Terebratula Vildali, mall Eoceno La Peña (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0673 213 Arca Cymodoce Cog Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Cervera (Castellón)
MCNUZ-LM-0674 214 Lima Cottaldina, Orb x San Pedro de Anes (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0675 215 Astarte Amygdala Urgo-Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Morella (Castellón)
MCNUZ-LM-0676 216 Plicatula Placunaea, Lam Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Benifara (Castellón)
MCNUZ-LM-0677 217 Favosites Cervicornis Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0678 218 Combophillim Leonense x Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0680 220 Cardium Anomalium Lam Urgo-Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Tortosa (Tarragona)
MCNUZ-LM-0681 221 Venus Rouvillei, Cog Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Zorita Zorita (Castellón)
MCNUZ-LM-0682 223 Terebratula Sella, Lam Urgo-Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Morella (Castellon)
MCNUZ-LM-0683 224 Cyclostoma Vilanovaea, Vern Cretácico superior x
MCNUZ-LM-0684 225 Tylostoma Ovatum, Shap Cretácico Oviedo
MCNUZ-LM-0685 226 Heteraster Oblongus, Lim Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Camarillas (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0686 227 Rhynchonella Lata, Dow Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Alcala de chisvert (Castellón)
MCNUZ-LM-0687 228 Psendodiadema Rhodani Urgo-Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) San Pedro de Anes (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0690 232 Posidonomya Pargai Carbonífero x
MCNUZ-LM-0691 233 Aporrhais Gasullae, Cog Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) San Pedro de Anes (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0692 234 Hiparion Graciele Mioceno Teruel
MCNUZ-LM-0693 235 Cervus helaphus x Cueva de Altamira (Santillana, Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0694 236 Lima Punctata sow x Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0696 238 Terebratula Cytonella Schulzi Vera Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0697 239 cyclolites Elluptica, Lam Cretácico Superior Trago (Lérida)
MCNUZ-LM-0698 240 Terebratula Cornuta Lias (Jurásico inferior) Guadalajara
MCNUZ-LM-0699 241 Pentacrinus Tuberculatus Lias (Jurásico inferior) Mazanay (Francia)
MCNUZ-LM-0700 242 Blastoide Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0701 243 Terebratula Florella Lias (Jurásico inferior) Obón (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0702 244 Terebratula Puncata, Sow Lias (Jurásico inferior) Obón (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0703 245 Pygope Diphya, Coll Jurásico superior Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0704 246 Spirifirina Rostrata, Sehl Lias (Jurásico inferior) Obón (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0705 247 Ostrea Gregaria, Sow Lias (Jurásico inferior) Josa (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0706 248 Rhynchonella Depressa, Sow Cenomanense Infesto (Toledo)
MCNUZ-LM-0707 249 Phylloceras Impressus, Orb Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Mancha Real (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0708 250 Rhynchonella Antidichotoma Cretácico Nidaguila (Burgos)
MCNUZ-LM-0709 251 Pentremitidea Pailletei Vern Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0710 252 Terebratula Jamberti, Dech Lias (Jurásico inferior) Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0711 253 AthyrisColle (León)ttei, Vern Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0712 254 Atrypu Reticularis, Lim Devónico Arnao (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0713 255 Rhynchonella Rimosa Lias (Jurásico inferior) Aguilar del campo (Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0716 258 Posidonomya Pargai Carbonifero Collada de llama Collada de Lama (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0717 259 Holocostefanus Astieri Orb. Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Santiago de Calatrava (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0718 260 Terebratula Jamberti, Desl Lias (Jurásico inferior) Josa (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0719 261 Rhynchonella Variavillis Schl Lias (Jurásico inferior) Majadas (Cuenca)
MCNUZ-LM-0721 263 Phylloceras Rouyanus Orb x Mancha Real (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0722 264 Fosiles Devónicos Devónico Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0723 265 Astrocania Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0724 266 Nummulites Perforata Eoceno Alquezar (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0725 267 Nummulites S Lucasana Eoceno Sevilla
MCNUZ-LM-0726 268 Desmoceras difficilis Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Carcabuey (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0727 269 Cyclolites Andianensis, Arch Eoceno Bernues (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0728 270 Athyris Ezquerra, Vern Devónico Ferrones (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0729 271 Phylloceras Rouyanus, Orb Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Mancha-Real (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0730 272 Terebratula Dhiphya, Col Jurásico superior Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0731 273 Aptychus Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0732 275 Fentremitides Carpenteri x x
MCNUZ-LM-0734 277 Lychuns Pradoi, Vern Garumnense La Peña (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0735 278 Aperculina Ammonea Eoceno Berunes (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0737 280 Nummulites Lucasana Eoceno Alquezar (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0738 281 Orbicolina Conica Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Alicante
MCNUZ-LM-0739 282 Lymnaeas Planorbis Mioceno Minas de Azufre (Libros, Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0740 283 Moluscos Plioceno Malaga
MCNUZ-LM-0742 285 Nummulites Laevigata Lamk x
MCNUZ-LM-0743 285 Lumaquela de corales Devónico Wellwn (Bélgica)
MCNUZ-LM-0745 287 Varios Helix Cuaternario x
MCNUZ-LM-0746 288 Ostrea Cohumba, Lam Cenomanense Oviedo
MCNUZ-LM-0747 298 Nummulites Perforata Eoceno Alquezar (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0748 290 Gasteropodos Plioceno Malaga
MCNUZ-LM-0749 291 Pentacrinus y otros crinoides Jurásico Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0750 292 Nummulites Perforata, Orb Eoceno Bernes (Francia)
MCNUZ-LM-0751 293 Aporrhais Gasullae, Cog Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) San pedro de Anes (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0752 294 Lytoceras Juilleti Orb Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Santiago de Calatrava (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0753 295 Haploceras Grasi Orb. Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Mancha Real (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0754 296 x x x
MCNUZ-LM-0755 297 Nummulites Lucasana Eoceno Alquezar (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0756 299 Megerlia Truncata Mioceno Iznajar (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0757 307 Restos vegetales Mioceno Minas de Hellin (Murcia)
MCNUZ-LM-0758 308 x Triásico, Muschelkalk Vega de hornos (Cazorla, León)
MCNUZ-LM-0759 309 Clipeaster Eoceno Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0760 310 Calamita cistii Vern x Mieres (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0761 311 Nummulites perforata Lam, Eoceno Huesca
MCNUZ-LM-0762 312 Restos vegetales x Minas de hierro (Las Heras, Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0763 314 Restos vegetales x Minas de hierro (Las Heras, Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0764 315 Monograptus Latus con Rastrites x Santa Comba (Lugo)
MCNUZ-LM-0765 316 Taonurus ultimus Mioceno superior Alcoy (Alicante)
MCNUZ-LM-0766 317 Planorbis Sulfureus Mioceno Libros (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0767 319 Pecopteris denata, Mariopteris Muricata Neuropteris gigantea x La magdalena
MCNUZ-LM-0768 320 Echinolampas Eoceno Cieza (Murcia)
MCNUZ-LM-0769 321 Alethopteris Serli con Pecopteris crenulata x Hullero, Ciñero, Langreo (Asturias)
MCNUZ-LM-0770 322 Lepidodendron x Belmez (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0771 323 Dyctyoptevis Brongniarte Mieres (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0772 324 Fenestella antigua Devónico Arnao (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0773 325 Favorites vel Pachipora Polymorfa con Cythopphyllum Devónico Peña corada (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0774 326 Neuroptenis x Mieres (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0775 327 Spirifer hitericus con Leptaena Orthis y Stripa Schl Devónico Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0776 328 Monograptus latus M pridon M convolutus y Diplograptus Palmeus Silúrico Alia (Cáceres)
MCNUZ-LM-0777 329 Restos vegetales x Minas de hierro (Las Heras, Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0778 330 Leptolepsis Jurásico Superior Grazalema (Cádiz)
MCNUZ-LM-0779 331 Sigilaria Elegans Stem Langreo (Asturias)
MCNUZ-LM-0780 332 Sphenophyllum Emarginatum Bronz x Matallana (Valladolid)
MCNUZ-LM-0781 333 Stigmeria Fucoides x Guardo (Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0782 334 Ostrea Couloni Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Defr Fredes (Castellón)
MCNUZ-LM-0783 335 Tylostoma Ovatum, Shap x Buñol (Valencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0784 336 Collyrites Voltzi Desor Jurásico Superior Carabuey (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0785 337 Ostrea Cymbium Lias (Jurásico inferior) Lam Brieva de Juarros (Burgos)
MCNUZ-LM-0786 338 Vegetales fosiles Reciente Fabª Gas (Tortosa)
MCNUZ-LM-0787 339 Lima Elea Oro x Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0788 340 Lepidodendron x Guardo (Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0789 341 Goniatites Carbonifero Obón (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0790 342 Vegetales fosiles Reciente Fabª Gas de Tortosa
MCNUZ-LM-0791 343 Orthoceras Duplex Silúrico Wahl Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0792 345 Planorbis Sulfureus Mioceno Lam Libros (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0793 346 Echinolampas Eoceno Cieza (Murcia)
MCNUZ-LM-0794 347 Macrocephalites Macrocephalus Schl Oolitico medio Sarrión (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0795 348 Ostrea Arcuata x Mazenay (Francia)
MCNUZ-LM-0796 349 Espongiario Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0797 350 Ostrea sinuata Lias (Jurásico inferior) Mazenay (Francia)
MCNUZ-LM-0798 351 Ammonites Lias (Jurásico inferior) x
MCNUZ-LM-0799 352 Sigilaria x Barruelo
MCNUZ-LM-0800 354 Lytoceras Juilleti x x
MCNUZ-LM-0801 355 Restos vegetales x Minas de hierro (Las Heras, Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0802 357 Productus Murchisoni Devónico Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0803 358 Bellerofon Hiulcus Carbonífero Mazt Mieres (Asturias)
MCNUZ-LM-0804 359 Helias trea Jurásico inferior Ager (Lérida)
MCNUZ-LM-0805 360 Cyclolites Audiaciensis Eoceno Arch Berunes (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0806 361 Ammonites Jurásico Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0809 364 Hoplites Vasseuri Jurásico superior, Kilian. Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0811 366 Hipparion Gracile Mioceno Morales (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0812 367 Lytoceras Liebigi Jurásico superior. Ziet Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0814 369 Helix Baetica Reciente Jaén
MCNUZ-LM-0815 370 Restos vegetales x Minas de hierro (Las Heras, Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0816 371 Fosiles Jurásicos y Cretácicos Jurásico y Cretácico Remy (Francia)
MCNUZ-LM-0817 372 Terebratula Diphya Jurásico superior Cat. Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0818 373 Ostrea tuberculifera Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Koch Alcaine (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0819 374 Hipparion Gracile Mioceno Alcoy (Alicante)
MCNUZ-LM-0820 375 Ostrea Arcuata Mazenay x Mazenay (Francia)
MCNUZ-LM-0821 377 Simoceras strictum Jurásico Superior, Catt. Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0822 378 Belemnites Lias (Jurásico inferior) Aguilar del campo (Palencia)
MCNUZ-LM-0823 380 Lymuaea Acumiata Brong Mina de Azufre (Libros, Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0824 381 Rynchonella Depressa x Urbel del castillo (Burgos)
MCNUZ-LM-0825 382 Ostrea Arcuata x Mazenay (Francia)
MCNUZ-LM-0826 383 Lima Cottaldina Orb. Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Camarillas (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0827 384 Athyris? Mucronata Devónico x
MCNUZ-LM-0828 385 x x x
MCNUZ-LM-0829 386 Spirifer Disjunctus Devónico Sow Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0830 389 Spirifer Pallettei Devónico Vren Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0831 390 Hoplites Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Orb. Mancha- Real (Jaén)
MCNUZ-LM-0832 391 Metaporhinus Conversus Jurásico Superior Cat Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0833 392 Terebratula Diphia Jurásico Superior Cat Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0834 393 Platyceras Compressus Devónico Gold Almaden (Ciudad-Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0835 394 Ostrea Olisiponensis Cretácico Sharp Congostinas (Asturias)
MCNUZ-LM-0836 395 Limoceras strictum Jurásico superior Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0837 396 Conocephalus Riveiroe (impresión) Vern El Ferredal (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0838 397 Melanias x Valle de Vasa (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0839 398 Nummulites granulosa Arch x Sierra de sevilla
MCNUZ-LM-0840 399 Nummulites complanata Eoceno Lam Agost (Alicante)
MCNUZ-LM-0841 400 Calymene (cabeza) Silúrico Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0842 401 Asaphus nobilis (pygidium) Silúrico Barr. Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0843 402 Holcostephanus Grotei Jurásico superior. App. Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0844 403 Mytilus Carbonífero Mieres (Asturias)
MCNUZ-LM-0845 404 Strophomena Rhomboidalis Devónico Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0846 405 Calymena Tritani Silúrico Navaentresierra (Cáceres)
MCNUZ-LM-0847 406 Leptaena Phillipsi Devónico Barr Almaden (Ciudad Real)
MCNUZ-LM-0848 407 Ostrea Polyphemus Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Cog. Tortosa (Tarragona)
MCNUZ-LM-0849 408 Natica Pelops Lias (Jurásico inferior) orb Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0850 409 Shlaenbachia varians Cenonense Sow Montorio (Burgos)
MCNUZ-LM-0851 410 Equus Caballus x Cueva de Altamira (Santillana, Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0852 411 Phylloceras soryi Titonico Titónico (Jurásico superior) Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0853 412 Spheroceras bullatus Oolitico inf Albarracin (Teruel)
MCNUZ-LM-0854 413 Cypricardia secaus Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Cog Morella (Castellón)
MCNUZ-LM-0855 414 Aptychus Jurásico Superior Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0856 415 Cypricardia secaus Urgo-Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Cog Morella (Castellón)
MCNUZ-LM-0857 416 Collyrites Voltki Desch x Carabuey (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0858 417 Throchocystites Bohemicus Cámbrico Barr El Ferredal (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0859 418 Ostrea arcuata Lias (Jurásico inferior) Mazenay (Francia)
MCNUZ-LM-0860 419 Astrocania Eoceno Santa Cilia (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0861 420 Terebratula Dtphia (Var) Cat Jurásico superior Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0862 421 Didymograptus Murchisoni Silúrico Beck. Navaentresierra (Cáceres)
MCNUZ-LM-0863 422 Fimbria Corrugata Aptiense (Cretácico inferior) Sow Morella (Castellón)
MCNUZ-LM-0864 423 Collyrites Friburgensis Jurásico superior Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0865 424 Cyatocrinus pinnatus Devónico Gold Colle (León)
MCNUZ-LM-0866 425 Productus semireticulatus Carbonifero Mast Mieres (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0867 426 Hoplites Microcanthus Jurásico Superior Cabra (Córdoba)
MCNUZ-LM-0868 428 Nuculas Carbonífero Mieres (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0869 429 Gasteropodos Eoceno Bernues (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0870 430 Bivalbas Eoceno Bernues (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0871 431 Briozoos Eoceno Atarés (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0873 433 Incisivo de equus x Cueva de Altamira (Santillana, Santander)
MCNUZ-LM-0875 435 Coralario Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Aguas de Busot (Alicante)
MCNUZ-LM-0876 436 Diente de reptil Neocomiense (Cretácico inferior) Aguas de Busot (Alicante)
MCNUZ-LM-0877 437 Terebratula Eoceno Bernues (Huesca)
MCNUZ-LM-0878 438 Helix Furtium x Austria
MCNUZ-LM-0879 439 Peces heterocercos Pérmico Autun (Francia)
MCNUZ-LM-0880 440 Alethopteris sp. x Mieres (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0881 441 Calamites Suckowi Brong x Sama (Oviedo)
MCNUZ-LM-0884 569 Hacha de piedra Neolitica Alins Oviedo